29 (2005)
by Ryan Adams
Lost Highway - B0005872-02 - 19/12/2005

Tracklist

129 (written by Ryan Adams)5:48
2Strawberry Wine (written by Ryan Adams)7:58
3Nightbirds (written by Ryan Adams)3:51
4Blue Sky Blues (written by Ryan Adams)5:18
5Carolina Rain (written by Ryan Adams)5:25
6Starlite Diner (written by Ryan Adams)3:51
7The Sadness (written by Ryan Adams)6:43
8Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part (written by Ryan Adams)5:07
9Voices (written by Ryan Adams)4:53

Listen

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
2982006-08-032006-12-06
Strawberry Wine282004-09-132012-02-28
Nightbirds1002004-09-232008-08-23
Blue Sky Blues242004-09-152011-11-13
Carolina Rain402007-05-162016-07-24
Starlite Diner132007-05-162007-07-24
The Sadness12004-09-132004-09-13
Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part552004-11-152008-08-23
Voices12005-05-142005-05-14