iTunes Session (2011)
by Ryan Adams
Capitol Records - - 00/00/2011

Tracklist

1Dirty Rain (written by Ryan Adams)4:05
2Oh My Sweet Carolina (written by Ryan Adams)5:25
3Lucky Now (written by Ryan Adams)2:53
4Houses On The Hill (written by Ryan Adams, Caitlin Cary)2:36
5Black Sheets Of Rain (written by Bob Mould)5:08
6Chains Of Love (written by Ryan Adams)2:31
7Ashes & Fire (written by Ryan Adams)3:47
8My Winding Wheel (written by Ryan Adams)3:35

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Dirty Rain2352010-10-292021-10-22
Oh My Sweet Carolina4312000-02-122021-10-22
Lucky Now1082011-04-212021-10-01
Houses On The Hill731997-08-122021-07-28
Black Sheets Of Rain62011-11-212014-11-17
Chains Of Love492011-06-132012-05-11
Ashes & Fire1092010-10-292021-10-22
My Winding Wheel3302000-09-142021-10-22