Ryan Adams (2014)
by Ryan Adams
Pax Americana Record Company - PAX-AM 039 - 05/09/2014

Tracklist

1Gimme Something Good (written by Ryan Adams)
2Kim (written by Ryan Adams)
3Trouble (written by Ryan Adams)
4Am I Safe (written by Ryan Adams)
5My Wrecking Ball (written by Ryan Adams)
6Stay With Me (written by Ryan Adams)
7Shadows (written by Ryan Adams)
8Feels Like Fire (written by Ryan Adams)
9I Just Might (written by Ryan Adams)
10Tired Of Giving Up (written by Ryan Adams)
11Let Go (written by Ryan Adams)

Listen

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Gimme Something Good2392014-07-222018-06-14
Kim1082014-07-222018-06-12
Trouble702014-09-082017-07-29
Am I Safe502014-07-222017-10-13
My Wrecking Ball522014-07-232018-06-14
Stay With Me1772014-07-222018-06-14
Shadows602014-07-222015-07-20
Feels Like Fire22015-07-012015-07-21
I Just Might392014-09-082017-10-11
Tired Of Giving Up62017-09-172018-06-12
Let Go42014-09-192015-08-26