Ten Songs from Live at Carnegie Hall (2015)
by Ryan Adams
Pax Americana Record Company - PAX-AM 053 - 09/06/2015

Tracklist

1Oh My Sweet Carolina (written by Ryan Adams)From Night One, November 15, 2014
2Nobody Girl (written by Ryan Adams, Ethan Johns)From Night One, November 15, 2014
3New York, New York (written by Ryan Adams)From Night One, November 15, 2014
4SYLVIA PLATH (written by Ryan Adams, Richard Causon)From Night One, November 15, 2014
5This Is Where We Meet In My Mind (written by Ryan Adams)From Night One, November 15, 2014
6My Wrecking Ball (written by Ryan Adams)From Night Two, November 17, 2014
7Gimme Something Good (written by Ryan Adams)From Night Two, November 17, 2014
8How Much Light (written by Ryan Adams)From Night Two, November 17, 2014
9Kim (written by Ryan Adams)From Night Two, November 17, 2014
10Come Pick Me Up (written by Ryan Adams and Van Alston)From Night Two, November 17, 2014

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Oh My Sweet Carolina4242000-02-122017-09-29
Nobody Girl912001-07-142016-08-17
New York, New York4182001-08-162017-10-12
SYLVIA PLATH1152001-02-202015-11-19
This Is Where We Meet In My Mind32013-03-192016-07-24
My Wrecking Ball512014-07-232017-06-18
Gimme Something Good2332014-07-222017-10-12
How Much Light12014-11-172014-11-17
Kim1072014-07-222017-09-15
Come Pick Me Up4352000-02-142017-10-12