Prisoner (2017)
by Ryan Adams
Pax Americana Record Company - PAX-AM 058 - 17/02/2017

Tracklist

1Do You Still Love Me? (written by Ryan Adams and Daniel Clarke)4:00
2Prisoner (written by Ryan Adams and Mike Viola)3:12
3Doomsday (written by Ryan Adams)3:02
4Haunted House (written by Ryan Adams)2:42
5Shiver And Shake (written by Ryan Adams)3:05
6To Be Without You (written by Ryan Adams)3:22
7Anything I Say To You Now (written by Ryan Adams)4:51
8Breakdown (written by Ryan Adams)4:00
9Outbound Train (written by Ryan Adams)4:21
10Broken Anyway (written by Ryan Adams)2:57
11Tightrope (written by Ryan Adams)3:56
12We Disappear (written by Ryan Adams)3:29

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Do You Still Love Me?952016-08-172017-10-12
Prisoner792016-12-042017-10-12
Doomsday822016-12-042017-10-12
Haunted House342016-07-242017-09-11
Shiver And Shake52017-01-302017-09-09
To Be Without You552016-07-242017-10-05
Anything I Say To You Now522016-12-042017-10-12
Breakdown352016-12-042017-10-05
Outbound Train822016-07-082017-10-12
Broken Anyway152017-01-262017-10-06
Tightrope112016-07-242017-07-13
We Disappear242016-12-042017-10-05

Notes

Watch


Do You Still Love Me? promotional video


Lil BUB brings back her groundbreaking talk show to interview Ryan Adams about his new album "Prisoner".


Ryan Adams, 'Do You Still Love Me?' - NME Song Stories