Follow The Lights (2007)
by Ryan Adams & the Cardinals
Lost Highway - B0010177-02 - 23/10/2007

Tracklist

1Follow The Lights (written by Ryan Adams)
2My Love For You Is Real (written by Ryan Adams)
3Blue Hotel (written by Ryan Adams)
4Down In A Hole (written by Jerry Cantrell)
5This Is It (written by Ryan Adams, Johnny T Yerington)Cardinals version
6If I Am A Stranger (written by Ryan Adams, J.P. Bowersock, Cindy Cashdollar, Brad Pemberton, Catherine Popper )New version
7Dear John (written by Norah Jones & Ryan Adams)New version

Listen

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Follow The LightsNever played live
My Love For You Is Real162001-04-232006-02-17
Blue Hotel1042006-04-232021-10-22
Down In A Hole212007-05-162009-03-14
This Is It572003-11-142009-03-15
If I Am A Stranger772005-12-292021-10-11
Dear John1152005-05-042021-09-28