Top 100 Most played songs

RankTitleTimes playedDebutLast played
1Oh My Sweet Carolina4232000-02-122017-06-28
2Let It Ride4152005-04-192017-07-16
3Come Pick Me Up4102000-02-142017-07-16
4New York, New York3882001-08-162017-07-16
4To Be Young (Is To Be Sad, Is To Be High)3882000-02-132017-07-15
5When The Stars Go Blue3432001-04-242017-07-16
6My Winding Wheel3192000-09-142017-07-08
7Peaceful Valley2972005-04-192017-07-11
8Please Do Not Let Me Go2882003-12-062015-11-19
9Shakedown On 9th Street2852000-06-102017-07-16
10Magnolia Mountain2822004-11-122017-07-16
11Everybody Knows2792006-07-222017-07-16
12The Rescue Blues2762000-09-232014-11-17
13Cold Roses2512005-04-192017-07-16
14Dear Chicago2492001-05-092016-08-17
15Two2372006-02-142017-07-16
16I See Monsters2192002-11-282017-07-16
17Dirty Rain2172010-10-292017-07-16
18La Cienega Just Smiled2102001-02-132017-04-29
19A Kiss Before I Go2082005-04-192017-05-24
20Firecracker2032000-11-022016-08-26
21Gimme Something Good2002014-07-222017-07-16
22Beautiful Sorta1772004-11-122014-07-25
23Wonderwall1702000-10-202017-06-25
2416 Days1601996-05-092017-01-26
25Goodnight Rose1552006-09-172009-03-20
26Stay With Me1512014-07-222017-07-16
27Bartering Lines1492000-09-142016-06-18
28Sweet Lil' Gal (23rd/1st)1482000-09-142012-05-11
29Easy Plateau1462005-04-222016-08-17
30Mockingbird1452005-04-192017-06-25
31This House Is Not For Sale1442003-11-142017-07-12
32The End1392005-04-222017-05-24
33Fix It1352008-08-232017-07-16
34Why Do They Leave?1342000-03-162017-06-22
35What Sin Replaces Love1302000-02-142008-10-05
36SYLVIA PLATH1162001-02-202015-11-19
37Dear John1052005-05-042017-06-22
37Kim1052014-07-222017-06-29
38Lucky Now1042011-04-212016-08-26
39Blue Hotel1012006-04-232011-12-06
39Call Me On Your Way Back Home1012000-07-182015-07-21
40Nightbirds1002004-09-232008-08-23
40Touch, Feel & Lose1002001-02-142004-09-10
41Off Broadway982001-12-072014-11-17
42Ashes & Fire942010-10-292017-06-29
42Damn, Sam (I Love A Woman That Rains)942000-09-092017-06-01
43Freeway To The Canyon932006-10-112009-03-20
44Nobody Girl922001-07-142016-08-17
45The Sun Also Sets892007-05-152009-03-15
46Games862005-04-192009-03-16
47Brown Sugar832000-06-102007-10-27
48Dancing With The Women At The Bar811997-03-152012-02-18
48Lovesick Blues812001-09-282004-11-16
49Yesterday's News751996-08-182014-10-14
50Answering Bell742001-02-142002-09-29
51If I Am A Stranger732005-12-292016-08-26
51Wharf Rat732002-03-032015-10-25
52Excuse Me While I Break My Own Heart Tonight721995-05-252005-06-08
52Invisible Riverside722011-04-212017-07-16
53Desire712001-09-282017-05-24
53Harder Now That It's Over712001-08-162007-01-18
53Houses On The Hill711997-08-122015-05-29
54Do I Wait692011-06-132017-07-11
54Trouble692014-09-082017-07-12
55Tina Toledo's Street Walkin' Blues682001-07-142003-07-04
56Don't Ask For The Water672000-09-142015-07-21
57Avenues661997-03-262014-11-15
57I Taught Myself How To Grow Old662007-05-162011-06-13
58Love Is Hell652003-11-142015-06-04
59AMY621998-09-042015-05-26
59Do You Still Love Me?622016-08-172017-07-16
60Crossed Out Name612008-09-012014-11-23
60Midway Park611995-05-252005-06-08
61Shadows602014-07-222015-07-20
62Wild Flowers592006-10-162008-01-29
63This Is It582003-11-142009-03-15
64English Girls Approximately562002-10-152017-07-12
64Oh My God, Whatever, Etc.562006-04-262009-03-15
65Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part552004-11-152008-08-23
65Everything I Do551997-07-191999-12-31
65Halloweenhead552006-10-062017-07-16
65Today551997-08-211999-12-31
66Somehow, Someday542001-08-162004-01-21
67Prisoner532016-12-042017-07-16
68Doomsday522016-12-042017-07-16
68Drank Like A River521995-01-152000-09-17
68Jacksonville Skyline521998-08-082016-07-24
69My Wrecking Ball512014-07-232017-06-18
70Outbound Train502016-07-082017-07-16
70The Fools We Are As Men502000-09-092002-12-08
70Too Drunk To Dream501995-11-181999-12-31
71Chains Of Love492011-06-132012-05-11
71I Love You But I Don't Know What To Say492011-04-212017-03-10
71You Will Always Be The Same492001-10-262005-06-07
72Wish You Were Here472002-03-042008-09-30
73Goodnight, Hollywood Blvd.462001-02-202008-01-30
74Breathe451997-01-182000-09-17
75Anybody Wanna Take Me Home432003-11-192015-04-28
75Cobwebs432008-08-232011-11-12
76Magick422008-09-042014-11-23
76Somebody Remembers The Rose421997-03-152011-12-02
76When The Summer Ends422014-07-222017-07-16
77Natural Ghost412008-09-252011-11-13
77Sink Ships412008-09-072011-11-12
78Am I Safe402014-07-222017-07-16
78Carolina Rain402007-05-162016-07-24
78Inn Town401997-03-281999-12-31
78Not Home Anymore401997-01-181999-12-31
78Turn Around401997-07-191999-12-31
79Born Into A Light392008-10-072009-03-19
80I Still Miss Someone381998-02-112006-04-27
80Nervous Breakdown381995-01-152002-11-09
80To Be Without You382016-07-242017-07-16
81Tears Of Gold362006-09-182016-08-26
82Evergreen352008-08-232011-11-12
83Grand Island332008-10-162009-03-20
83Hey There, Mrs. Lovely331999-10-202006-02-21
84Haunted House322016-07-242017-07-11
84Sweet Illusions322004-09-152017-07-12
84Tomorrow322002-10-072002-12-07
84Trains322005-04-222016-07-24
85Just Like A Whore312000-09-092005-06-07
86In My Time Of Need301999-10-202011-10-27
86The Battle301996-03-072005-06-08
87Anything I Say To You Now292016-12-042017-07-15
87Dance All Night292001-04-282006-07-21
87I Don't Wanna Work292000-09-012002-05-11
87Note To Self: Don't Die292003-11-142008-10-16
87Rip Off292006-07-222009-03-08
88Strawberry Wine282004-09-132012-02-28
88The Bar Is A Beautiful Place282001-02-132002-12-05
89Chin Up, Cheer Up272000-11-152016-06-18
89Faithless Street271995-01-152005-06-08
89Rats In The Wall272014-09-182017-01-26
89Tennessee Sucks272001-07-142006-10-15
90How Do You Keep Love Alive?262007-05-152009-03-02
90When Will You Come Back Home?262005-04-192012-05-04
91Arkham Asylum252006-09-182007-10-15
91Go Easy252008-01-162014-07-23
91Mining Town251996-01-262006-07-27
92Blue Sky Blues242004-09-152011-11-13
92I Just Might242014-09-082017-07-16
93Born Yesterday231999-10-202006-06-12
93Do Miss America231999-07-222004-01-22
93Don't Wanna Know Why231998-02-192000-03-17
93Oh My Sweet Valentine231999-10-202002-11-21
93September232005-05-142015-08-26
93Stella Blue232005-07-132006-12-05
93Waiting To Derail231997-08-212000-03-17
94222000-03-142017-02-20
941974222001-02-202004-01-22
95Luminol212003-11-142004-01-22
95Meadowlake Street212005-05-012011-11-13
95Mr. Cat212012-01-252015-03-03
95My Heart Is Broken211997-01-182008-12-04
95Shallow212003-11-142004-01-22
95So Alive212003-11-142004-01-22
96Breakdown202016-12-042017-07-11
96Down In A Hole202007-05-162009-03-14
96Lost Satellite202005-10-202009-03-19
97Don't Even Know Her Name192003-11-142005-07-27
97Pearls On A String192007-05-162016-06-18
97Prison Letter192001-09-092006-02-14
97The Shadowlands192002-11-262004-01-22
98Expressway To Yr. Skull181998-01-232006-12-04
98Like A Virgin182002-10-012002-12-01
98Losering181997-08-221999-12-31
99Boys172003-11-142004-01-18
99Egyptology172006-09-302006-10-24
99Gimme Sunshine172000-09-222001-02-26
99Like Yesterday172008-01-162011-12-02
99My Love For You Is Real172001-04-232006-02-17
99Nutshell172011-11-082016-09-23
99She's Lost Total Control172003-11-142003-12-14
100Bird Song162005-04-192006-10-17
100Memphis161996-02-072006-02-20
100Solitaire162002-11-182006-04-27
100Twice As Bad As Love162002-10-012003-12-09
100Vampire162002-01-222003-07-04