Top 100 Most played songs

RankTitleTimes playedDebutLast played
1Let It Ride4422005-04-192017-10-12
2Come Pick Me Up4352000-02-142017-10-12
3Oh My Sweet Carolina4242000-02-122017-09-29
4New York, New York4182001-08-162017-10-12
5To Be Young (Is To Be Sad, Is To Be High)4132000-02-132017-10-12
6When The Stars Go Blue3742001-04-242017-10-12
7My Winding Wheel3242000-09-142017-10-11
8Shakedown On 9th Street3142000-06-102017-10-12
9Magnolia Mountain3072004-11-122017-10-12
10Everybody Knows3022006-07-222017-10-12
11Peaceful Valley2982005-04-192017-08-19
12Please Do Not Let Me Go2882003-12-062015-11-19
13Cold Roses2802005-04-192017-10-12
14The Rescue Blues2762000-09-232014-11-17
15Dear Chicago2652001-05-092017-10-12
16Two2622006-02-142017-10-12
17I See Monsters2342002-11-282017-10-12
18Gimme Something Good2332014-07-222017-10-12
19Dirty Rain2282010-10-292017-09-15
20La Cienega Just Smiled2102001-02-132017-04-29
21A Kiss Before I Go2082005-04-192017-05-24
22Firecracker2032000-11-022016-08-26
23Beautiful Sorta1772004-11-122014-07-25
24Stay With Me1732014-07-222017-10-12
25Wonderwall1692000-10-202017-06-25
26This House Is Not For Sale1662003-11-142017-10-12
2716 Days1601996-05-092017-01-26
28Goodnight Rose1552006-09-172009-03-20
29Fix It1502008-08-232017-10-12
30Bartering Lines1492000-09-142016-06-18
31Sweet Lil' Gal (23rd/1st)1482000-09-142012-05-11
32Easy Plateau1462005-04-222016-08-17
33Mockingbird1452005-04-192017-06-25
34The End1402005-04-222017-09-15
35Why Do They Leave?1332000-03-162017-06-22
36What Sin Replaces Love1302000-02-142008-10-05
37SYLVIA PLATH1152001-02-202015-11-19
38Dear John1072005-05-042017-09-12
38Kim1072014-07-222017-09-15
39Lucky Now1042011-04-212016-08-26
40Blue Hotel1012006-04-232011-12-06
40Call Me On Your Way Back Home1012000-07-182015-07-21
41Nightbirds1002004-09-232008-08-23
41Touch, Feel & Lose1002001-02-142004-09-10
42Ashes & Fire982010-10-292017-10-11
42Off Broadway982001-12-072014-11-17
43Damn, Sam (I Love A Woman That Rains)972000-09-092017-10-11
44Do You Still Love Me?952016-08-172017-10-12
44Invisible Riverside952011-04-212017-10-12
45Freeway To The Canyon932006-10-112009-03-20
46Nobody Girl912001-07-142016-08-17
47The Sun Also Sets892007-05-152009-03-15
48Games862005-04-192009-03-16
49Brown Sugar832000-06-102007-10-27
50Doomsday822016-12-042017-10-12
50Outbound Train822016-07-082017-10-12
51Dancing With The Women At The Bar811997-03-152012-02-18
51Lovesick Blues812001-09-282004-11-16
52Prisoner792016-12-042017-10-12
53Do I Wait762011-06-132017-10-11
54Yesterday's News751996-08-182014-10-14
55Answering Bell742001-02-142002-09-29
55If I Am A Stranger742005-12-292017-09-07
56Wharf Rat732002-03-032015-10-25
57Excuse Me While I Break My Own Heart Tonight721995-05-252005-06-08
57Halloweenhead722006-10-062017-10-12
58Desire712001-09-282017-05-24
58Harder Now That It's Over712001-08-162007-01-18
58Houses On The Hill711997-08-122015-05-29
59Trouble702014-09-082017-07-29
60Tina Toledo's Street Walkin' Blues682001-07-142003-07-04
61Don't Ask For The Water672000-09-142015-07-21
61Love Is Hell672003-11-142017-09-11
62Avenues661997-03-262014-11-15
62I Taught Myself How To Grow Old662007-05-162011-06-13
63AMY611998-09-042015-05-26
63Crossed Out Name612008-09-012014-11-23
63Midway Park611995-05-252005-06-08
64Shadows602014-07-222015-07-20
65Wild Flowers592006-10-162008-01-29
66This Is It572003-11-142009-03-15
67English Girls Approximately562002-10-152017-07-12
67Oh My God, Whatever, Etc.562006-04-262009-03-15
68Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part552004-11-152008-08-23
68Everything I Do551997-07-191999-12-31
68To Be Without You552016-07-242017-10-05
68Today551997-08-211999-12-31
69Somehow, Someday542001-08-162004-01-21
70Anything I Say To You Now522016-12-042017-10-12
70Drank Like A River521995-01-152000-09-17
70Jacksonville Skyline521998-08-082017-09-15
71My Wrecking Ball512014-07-232017-06-18
72I Love You But I Don't Know What To Say502011-04-212017-09-14
72The Fools We Are As Men502000-09-092002-12-08
72Too Drunk To Dream501995-11-181999-12-31
73Am I Safe492014-07-222017-10-12
73Chains Of Love492011-06-132012-05-11
73You Will Always Be The Same492001-10-262005-06-07
74Wish You Were Here462002-03-042008-09-30
75Breathe451997-01-182000-09-17
75Goodnight, Hollywood Blvd.452001-02-202008-01-30
76Cobwebs432008-08-232011-11-12
76Magick432008-09-042017-09-15
77Anybody Wanna Take Me Home422003-11-192015-04-28
77Somebody Remembers The Rose421997-03-152011-12-02
77When The Summer Ends422014-07-222017-07-16
78Natural Ghost412008-09-252011-11-13
78Sink Ships412008-09-072011-11-12
79Carolina Rain402007-05-162016-07-24
79Inn Town401997-03-281999-12-31
79Not Home Anymore401997-01-181999-12-31
79Turn Around401997-07-191999-12-31
80Born Into A Light392008-10-072009-03-19
80I Just Might392014-09-082017-10-11
81I Still Miss Someone381998-02-112006-04-27
81Nervous Breakdown381995-01-152002-11-09
82Tears Of Gold362006-09-182016-08-26
83Breakdown352016-12-042017-10-05
83Evergreen352008-08-232011-11-12
84Haunted House342016-07-242017-09-11
85Grand Island332008-10-162009-03-20
85Hey There, Mrs. Lovely331999-10-202006-02-21
86Sweet Illusions322004-09-152017-07-12
86Tomorrow322002-10-072002-12-07
86Trains322005-04-222016-07-24
87Just Like A Whore312000-09-092005-06-07
88In My Time Of Need301999-10-202011-10-27
88The Battle301996-03-072005-06-08
89Dance All Night292001-04-282006-07-21
89I Don't Wanna Work292000-09-012002-05-11
89Note To Self: Don't Die292003-11-142008-10-16
89Rip Off292006-07-222009-03-08
90Strawberry Wine282004-09-132012-02-28
90The Bar Is A Beautiful Place282001-02-132002-12-05
91Chin Up, Cheer Up272000-11-152016-06-18
91Faithless Street271995-01-152005-06-08
91Rats In The Wall272014-09-182017-01-26
91Tennessee Sucks272001-07-142006-10-15
92How Do You Keep Love Alive?262007-05-152009-03-02
92When Will You Come Back Home?262005-04-192012-05-04
93Arkham Asylum252006-09-182007-10-15
93Go Easy252008-01-162014-07-23
93Mining Town251996-01-262006-07-27
94Blue Sky Blues242004-09-152011-11-13
94We Disappear242016-12-042017-10-05
95Born Yesterday231999-10-202006-06-12
95Don't Wanna Know Why231998-02-192000-03-17
95Oh My Sweet Valentine231999-10-202002-11-21
95September232005-05-142015-08-26
95Stella Blue232005-07-132006-12-05
95Waiting To Derail231997-08-212000-03-17
96Do Miss America221999-07-222004-01-22
971974212001-02-202004-01-22
97Meadowlake Street212005-05-012011-11-13
97Mr. Cat212012-01-252015-03-03
97My Heart Is Broken211997-01-182008-12-04
97Shallow212003-11-142004-01-22
98202000-03-142017-02-20
98Down In A Hole202007-05-162009-03-14
98Lost Satellite202005-10-202009-03-19
98Luminol202003-11-142004-01-22
98So Alive202003-11-142004-01-22
99Don't Even Know Her Name192003-11-142005-07-27
99Juli192017-05-062017-08-01
99Pearls On A String192007-05-162016-06-18
99Prison Letter192001-09-092006-02-14
99The Shadowlands192002-11-262004-01-22
100Expressway To Yr. Skull181998-01-232006-12-04
100Like A Virgin182002-10-012002-12-01
100Losering181997-08-221999-12-31