Top 100 Most played songs

RankTitleTimes playedDebutLast played
1Let It Ride4462005-04-192018-06-14
2Come Pick Me Up4392000-02-142018-06-14
3Oh My Sweet Carolina4252000-02-122018-06-14
4New York, New York4222001-08-162018-06-14
5To Be Young (Is To Be Sad, Is To Be High)4172000-02-132018-06-14
6When The Stars Go Blue3762001-04-242017-10-13
7My Winding Wheel3242000-09-142017-10-11
8Shakedown On 9th Street3182000-06-102018-06-14
9Magnolia Mountain3102004-11-122018-06-14
10Everybody Knows3042006-07-222018-06-12
11Peaceful Valley2982005-04-192017-08-19
12Please Do Not Let Me Go2882003-12-062015-11-19
13Cold Roses2832005-04-192018-06-14
14The Rescue Blues2762000-09-232014-11-17
15Dear Chicago2662001-05-092017-10-12
16Two2652006-02-142017-10-13
17Gimme Something Good2392014-07-222018-06-14
18I See Monsters2362002-11-282018-06-14
19Dirty Rain2282010-10-292017-09-15
20La Cienega Just Smiled2102001-02-132017-04-29
21A Kiss Before I Go2082005-04-192017-05-24
22Firecracker2032000-11-022016-08-26
23Beautiful Sorta1772004-11-122014-07-25
23Stay With Me1772014-07-222018-06-14
24Wonderwall1692000-10-202017-06-25
25This House Is Not For Sale1682003-11-142017-10-13
2616 Days1611996-05-092017-01-26
27Goodnight Rose1552006-09-172009-03-20
28Fix It1542008-08-232018-06-14
29Bartering Lines1492000-09-142016-06-18
30Sweet Lil' Gal (23rd/1st)1482000-09-142012-05-11
31Easy Plateau1462005-04-222016-08-17
32Mockingbird1452005-04-192017-06-25
33The End1402005-04-222017-09-15
34Why Do They Leave?1332000-03-162017-06-22
35What Sin Replaces Love1302000-02-142008-10-05
36SYLVIA PLATH1152001-02-202015-11-19
37Dear John1092005-05-042018-06-14
38Kim1082014-07-222018-06-12
39Lucky Now1042011-04-212016-08-26
40Do You Still Love Me?1022016-08-172018-06-14
41Blue Hotel1012006-04-232011-12-06
41Call Me On Your Way Back Home1012000-07-182015-07-21
42Nightbirds1002004-09-232008-08-23
42Touch, Feel & Lose1002001-02-142004-09-10
43Invisible Riverside992011-04-212018-06-14
44Ashes & Fire982010-10-292017-10-11
44Off Broadway982001-12-072014-11-17
45Damn, Sam (I Love A Woman That Rains)972000-09-092017-10-11
46Freeway To The Canyon932006-10-112009-03-20
47Nobody Girl912001-07-142016-08-17
48The Sun Also Sets892007-05-152009-03-15
49Games862005-04-192009-03-16
49Outbound Train862016-07-082018-06-12
50Doomsday842016-12-042017-10-12
51Brown Sugar832000-06-102007-10-27
51Prisoner832016-12-042018-06-14
52Dancing With The Women At The Bar811997-03-152012-02-18
52Lovesick Blues812001-09-282004-11-16
53Do I Wait772011-06-132018-06-12
54Yesterday's News761996-08-182014-10-14
55Halloweenhead752006-10-062018-06-14
56Answering Bell742001-02-142002-09-29
56If I Am A Stranger742005-12-292017-09-07
57Excuse Me While I Break My Own Heart Tonight731995-05-252005-06-08
57Wharf Rat732002-03-032015-10-25
58Houses On The Hill721997-08-122015-05-29
59Desire712001-09-282017-05-24
59Harder Now That It's Over712001-08-162007-01-18
60Trouble702014-09-082017-07-29
61Tina Toledo's Street Walkin' Blues682001-07-142003-07-04
62Avenues671997-03-262014-11-15
62Don't Ask For The Water672000-09-142015-07-21
62Love Is Hell672003-11-142017-09-11
63I Taught Myself How To Grow Old662007-05-162011-06-13
64AMY611998-09-042015-05-26
64Crossed Out Name612008-09-012014-11-23
64Midway Park611995-05-252005-06-08
65Shadows602014-07-222015-07-20
66Wild Flowers592006-10-162008-01-29
67This Is It572003-11-142009-03-15
67To Be Without You572016-07-242018-05-22
68English Girls Approximately562002-10-152017-07-12
68Everything I Do561997-07-191999-12-31
68Oh My God, Whatever, Etc.562006-04-262009-03-15
68Today561997-08-211999-12-31
69Anything I Say To You Now552016-12-042018-06-12
69Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part552004-11-152008-08-23
70Somehow, Someday542001-08-162004-01-21
71Jacksonville Skyline531998-08-082018-06-14
72Drank Like A River521995-01-152000-09-17
72My Wrecking Ball522014-07-232018-06-14
73Am I Safe502014-07-222017-10-13
73I Love You But I Don't Know What To Say502011-04-212017-09-14
73The Fools We Are As Men502000-09-092002-12-08
73Too Drunk To Dream501995-11-181999-12-31
74Chains Of Love492011-06-132012-05-11
74You Will Always Be The Same492001-10-262005-06-07
75Wish You Were Here462002-03-042008-09-30
76Breathe451997-01-182000-09-17
76Goodnight, Hollywood Blvd.452001-02-202008-01-30
77Magick442008-09-042017-09-15
78Cobwebs432008-08-232011-11-12
78Somebody Remembers The Rose431997-03-152011-12-02
79Anybody Wanna Take Me Home422003-11-192015-04-28
79Natural Ghost422008-09-252011-11-13
79When The Summer Ends422014-07-222017-07-16
80Not Home Anymore411997-01-181999-12-31
80Sink Ships412008-09-072011-11-12
80Turn Around411997-07-191999-12-31
81Carolina Rain402007-05-162016-07-24
81Inn Town401997-03-281999-12-31
82Born Into A Light392008-10-072009-03-19
82I Just Might392014-09-082017-10-11
83Breakdown382016-12-042018-06-14
83I Still Miss Someone381998-02-112006-04-27
83Nervous Breakdown381995-01-152002-11-09
84Evergreen362008-08-232011-11-12
84Haunted House362016-07-242018-06-12
84Tears Of Gold362006-09-182016-08-26
85Grand Island332008-10-162009-03-20
85Hey There, Mrs. Lovely331999-10-202006-02-21
86Sweet Illusions322004-09-152017-07-12
86Tomorrow322002-10-072002-12-07
86Trains322005-04-222016-07-24
87Just Like A Whore312000-09-092005-06-07
87The Battle311996-03-072005-06-08
88In My Time Of Need301999-10-202011-10-27
89Dance All Night292001-04-282006-07-21
89I Don't Wanna Work292000-09-012002-05-11
89Note To Self: Don't Die292003-11-142008-10-16
89Rip Off292006-07-222009-03-08
90Strawberry Wine282004-09-132012-02-28
90The Bar Is A Beautiful Place282001-02-132002-12-05
91Chin Up, Cheer Up272000-11-152016-06-18
91Faithless Street271995-01-152005-06-08
91Rats In The Wall272014-09-182017-01-26
91Tennessee Sucks272001-07-142006-10-15
92Go Easy262008-01-162014-07-23
92How Do You Keep Love Alive?262007-05-152009-03-02
92We Disappear262016-12-042018-06-14
92When Will You Come Back Home?262005-04-192012-05-04
93Arkham Asylum252006-09-182007-10-15
93Mining Town251996-01-262006-07-27
94Blue Sky Blues242004-09-152011-11-13
94Don't Wanna Know Why241998-02-192000-03-17
95Born Yesterday231999-10-202006-06-12
95Oh My Sweet Valentine231999-10-202002-11-21
95September232005-05-142015-08-26
95Stella Blue232005-07-132006-12-05
95Waiting To Derail231997-08-212000-03-17
96Do Miss America221999-07-222004-01-22
971974212001-02-202004-01-22
97Down In A Hole212007-05-162009-03-14
97Meadowlake Street212005-05-012011-11-13
97Mr. Cat212012-01-252015-03-03
97My Heart Is Broken211997-01-182008-12-04
97Shallow212003-11-142004-01-22
98202000-03-142017-02-20
98Juli202017-05-062018-06-12
98Lost Satellite202005-10-202009-03-19
98Luminol202003-11-142004-01-22
98So Alive202003-11-142004-01-22
99Don't Even Know Her Name192003-11-142005-07-27
99Pearls On A String192007-05-162016-06-18
99Prison Letter192001-09-092006-02-14
99The Shadowlands192002-11-262004-01-22
100Expressway To Yr. Skull181998-01-232006-12-04
100Like A Virgin182002-10-012002-12-01
100Losering181997-08-221999-12-31