Top 100 Most played songs

RankTitleTimes playedDebutLast played
1Let It Ride4342005-04-192017-09-19
2Come Pick Me Up4272000-02-142017-09-19
3Oh My Sweet Carolina4232000-02-122017-06-28
4New York, New York4102001-08-162017-09-19
5To Be Young (Is To Be Sad, Is To Be High)4042000-02-132017-09-19
6When The Stars Go Blue3652001-04-242017-09-19
7My Winding Wheel3212000-09-142017-09-15
8Shakedown On 9th Street3072000-06-102017-09-19
9Magnolia Mountain3002004-11-122017-09-19
10Peaceful Valley2982005-04-192017-08-19
11Everybody Knows2942006-07-222017-09-19
12Please Do Not Let Me Go2882003-12-062015-11-19
13The Rescue Blues2762000-09-232014-11-17
14Cold Roses2712005-04-192017-09-19
15Dear Chicago2582001-05-092017-09-19
16Two2542006-02-142017-09-19
17Dirty Rain2282010-10-292017-09-15
18I See Monsters2262002-11-282017-09-18
19Gimme Something Good2242014-07-222017-09-19
20La Cienega Just Smiled2102001-02-132017-04-29
21A Kiss Before I Go2082005-04-192017-05-24
22Firecracker2032000-11-022016-08-26
23Beautiful Sorta1772004-11-122014-07-25
24Wonderwall1692000-10-202017-06-25
25Stay With Me1642014-07-222017-09-15
2616 Days1601996-05-092017-01-26
27This House Is Not For Sale1572003-11-142017-09-19
28Goodnight Rose1552006-09-172009-03-20
29Bartering Lines1492000-09-142016-06-18
30Sweet Lil' Gal (23rd/1st)1482000-09-142012-05-11
31Easy Plateau1462005-04-222016-08-17
32Fix It1452008-08-232017-09-19
32Mockingbird1452005-04-192017-06-25
33The End1402005-04-222017-09-15
34Why Do They Leave?1332000-03-162017-06-22
35What Sin Replaces Love1302000-02-142008-10-05
36SYLVIA PLATH1152001-02-202015-11-19
37Dear John1072005-05-042017-09-12
37Kim1072014-07-222017-09-15
38Lucky Now1042011-04-212016-08-26
39Blue Hotel1012006-04-232011-12-06
39Call Me On Your Way Back Home1012000-07-182015-07-21
40Nightbirds1002004-09-232008-08-23
40Touch, Feel & Lose1002001-02-142004-09-10
41Off Broadway982001-12-072014-11-17
42Ashes & Fire972010-10-292017-09-15
43Damn, Sam (I Love A Woman That Rains)962000-09-092017-09-15
44Freeway To The Canyon932006-10-112009-03-20
45Nobody Girl912001-07-142016-08-17
46The Sun Also Sets892007-05-152009-03-15
47Do You Still Love Me?862016-08-172017-09-19
47Games862005-04-192009-03-16
47Invisible Riverside862011-04-212017-09-19
48Brown Sugar832000-06-102007-10-27
49Dancing With The Women At The Bar811997-03-152012-02-18
49Lovesick Blues812001-09-282004-11-16
50Doomsday752016-12-042017-09-19
50Yesterday's News751996-08-182014-10-14
51Answering Bell742001-02-142002-09-29
51Do I Wait742011-06-132017-09-12
51If I Am A Stranger742005-12-292017-09-07
52Outbound Train732016-07-082017-09-19
52Wharf Rat732002-03-032015-10-25
53Excuse Me While I Break My Own Heart Tonight721995-05-252005-06-08
54Desire712001-09-282017-05-24
54Harder Now That It's Over712001-08-162007-01-18
54Houses On The Hill711997-08-122015-05-29
54Prisoner712016-12-042017-09-19
55Trouble702014-09-082017-07-29
56Halloweenhead682006-10-062017-09-17
56Tina Toledo's Street Walkin' Blues682001-07-142003-07-04
57Don't Ask For The Water672000-09-142015-07-21
57Love Is Hell672003-11-142017-09-11
58Avenues661997-03-262014-11-15
58I Taught Myself How To Grow Old662007-05-162011-06-13
59AMY611998-09-042015-05-26
59Crossed Out Name612008-09-012014-11-23
59Midway Park611995-05-252005-06-08
60Shadows602014-07-222015-07-20
61Wild Flowers592006-10-162008-01-29
62This Is It572003-11-142009-03-15
63English Girls Approximately562002-10-152017-07-12
63Oh My God, Whatever, Etc.562006-04-262009-03-15
64Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part552004-11-152008-08-23
64Everything I Do551997-07-191999-12-31
64Today551997-08-211999-12-31
65Somehow, Someday542001-08-162004-01-21
66Drank Like A River521995-01-152000-09-17
66Jacksonville Skyline521998-08-082017-09-15
67My Wrecking Ball512014-07-232017-06-18
67To Be Without You512016-07-242017-09-19
68I Love You But I Don't Know What To Say502011-04-212017-09-14
68The Fools We Are As Men502000-09-092002-12-08
68Too Drunk To Dream501995-11-181999-12-31
69Chains Of Love492011-06-132012-05-11
69You Will Always Be The Same492001-10-262005-06-07
70Am I Safe472014-07-222017-09-19
70Anything I Say To You Now472016-12-042017-09-19
71Wish You Were Here462002-03-042008-09-30
72Breathe451997-01-182000-09-17
72Goodnight, Hollywood Blvd.452001-02-202008-01-30
73Cobwebs432008-08-232011-11-12
73Magick432008-09-042017-09-15
74Anybody Wanna Take Me Home422003-11-192015-04-28
74Somebody Remembers The Rose421997-03-152011-12-02
74When The Summer Ends422014-07-222017-07-16
75Natural Ghost412008-09-252011-11-13
75Sink Ships412008-09-072011-11-12
76Carolina Rain402007-05-162016-07-24
76Inn Town401997-03-281999-12-31
76Not Home Anymore401997-01-181999-12-31
76Turn Around401997-07-191999-12-31
77Born Into A Light392008-10-072009-03-19
78I Just Might382014-09-082017-09-19
78I Still Miss Someone381998-02-112006-04-27
78Nervous Breakdown381995-01-152002-11-09
79Tears Of Gold362006-09-182016-08-26
80Evergreen352008-08-232011-11-12
81Haunted House342016-07-242017-09-11
82Grand Island332008-10-162009-03-20
82Hey There, Mrs. Lovely331999-10-202006-02-21
83Sweet Illusions322004-09-152017-07-12
83Tomorrow322002-10-072002-12-07
83Trains322005-04-222016-07-24
84Just Like A Whore312000-09-092005-06-07
85Breakdown302016-12-042017-09-18
85In My Time Of Need301999-10-202011-10-27
85The Battle301996-03-072005-06-08
86Dance All Night292001-04-282006-07-21
86I Don't Wanna Work292000-09-012002-05-11
86Note To Self: Don't Die292003-11-142008-10-16
86Rip Off292006-07-222009-03-08
87Strawberry Wine282004-09-132012-02-28
87The Bar Is A Beautiful Place282001-02-132002-12-05
88Chin Up, Cheer Up272000-11-152016-06-18
88Faithless Street271995-01-152005-06-08
88Rats In The Wall272014-09-182017-01-26
88Tennessee Sucks272001-07-142006-10-15
89How Do You Keep Love Alive?262007-05-152009-03-02
89When Will You Come Back Home?262005-04-192012-05-04
90Arkham Asylum252006-09-182007-10-15
90Go Easy252008-01-162014-07-23
90Mining Town251996-01-262006-07-27
91Blue Sky Blues242004-09-152011-11-13
92Born Yesterday231999-10-202006-06-12
92Don't Wanna Know Why231998-02-192000-03-17
92Oh My Sweet Valentine231999-10-202002-11-21
92September232005-05-142015-08-26
92Stella Blue232005-07-132006-12-05
92Waiting To Derail231997-08-212000-03-17
93Do Miss America221999-07-222004-01-22
941974212001-02-202004-01-22
94Meadowlake Street212005-05-012011-11-13
94Mr. Cat212012-01-252015-03-03
94My Heart Is Broken211997-01-182008-12-04
94Shallow212003-11-142004-01-22
94We Disappear212016-12-042017-09-19
95202000-03-142017-02-20
95Down In A Hole202007-05-162009-03-14
95Lost Satellite202005-10-202009-03-19
95Luminol202003-11-142004-01-22
95So Alive202003-11-142004-01-22
96Don't Even Know Her Name192003-11-142005-07-27
96Juli192017-05-062017-08-01
96Pearls On A String192007-05-162016-06-18
96Prison Letter192001-09-092006-02-14
96The Shadowlands192002-11-262004-01-22
97Expressway To Yr. Skull181998-01-232006-12-04
97Like A Virgin182002-10-012002-12-01
97Losering181997-08-221999-12-31
98Boys172003-11-142004-01-18
98Egyptology172006-09-302006-10-24
98Gimme Sunshine172000-09-222001-02-26
98Like Yesterday172008-01-162011-12-02
98Nutshell172011-11-082016-09-23
98She's Lost Total Control172003-11-142003-12-14
99Bird Song162005-04-192006-10-17
99Memphis161996-02-072006-02-20
99My Love For You Is Real162001-04-232006-02-17
99Solitaire162002-11-182006-04-27
99Twice As Bad As Love162002-10-012003-12-09
99Vampire162002-01-222003-07-04
100Blue Light152014-11-202017-08-09
100Funny How I'm Losing You151999-10-202017-09-07
100Highway 145151997-08-021997-09-21
100Matrimony151996-03-161999-12-31
100The Hardest Part152004-09-152014-11-17
100To Be The One151999-10-202000-11-15