Top 100 Most played songs

RankTitleTimes playedDebutLast played
1Let It Ride4442005-04-192017-10-13
2Come Pick Me Up4372000-02-142017-10-13
3Oh My Sweet Carolina4242000-02-122017-09-29
4New York, New York4202001-08-162017-10-12
5To Be Young (Is To Be Sad, Is To Be High)4152000-02-132017-10-13
6When The Stars Go Blue3762001-04-242017-10-13
7My Winding Wheel3242000-09-142017-10-11
8Shakedown On 9th Street3162000-06-102017-10-13
9Magnolia Mountain3092004-11-122017-10-13
10Everybody Knows3032006-07-222017-10-13
11Peaceful Valley2982005-04-192017-08-19
12Please Do Not Let Me Go2882003-12-062015-11-19
13Cold Roses2822005-04-192017-10-13
14The Rescue Blues2762000-09-232014-11-17
15Dear Chicago2662001-05-092017-10-12
16Two2652006-02-142017-10-13
17Gimme Something Good2372014-07-222017-10-13
18I See Monsters2352002-11-282017-10-12
19Dirty Rain2282010-10-292017-09-15
20La Cienega Just Smiled2102001-02-132017-04-29
21A Kiss Before I Go2082005-04-192017-05-24
22Firecracker2032000-11-022016-08-26
23Beautiful Sorta1772004-11-122014-07-25
24Stay With Me1752014-07-222017-10-13
25Wonderwall1692000-10-202017-06-25
26This House Is Not For Sale1682003-11-142017-10-13
2716 Days1611996-05-092017-01-26
28Goodnight Rose1552006-09-172009-03-20
29Fix It1512008-08-232017-10-12
30Bartering Lines1492000-09-142016-06-18
31Sweet Lil' Gal (23rd/1st)1482000-09-142012-05-11
32Easy Plateau1462005-04-222016-08-17
33Mockingbird1452005-04-192017-06-25
34The End1402005-04-222017-09-15
35Why Do They Leave?1332000-03-162017-06-22
36What Sin Replaces Love1302000-02-142008-10-05
37SYLVIA PLATH1152001-02-202015-11-19
38Dear John1072005-05-042017-09-12
38Kim1072014-07-222017-09-15
39Lucky Now1042011-04-212016-08-26
40Blue Hotel1012006-04-232011-12-06
40Call Me On Your Way Back Home1012000-07-182015-07-21
41Do You Still Love Me?1002016-08-172017-10-13
41Nightbirds1002004-09-232008-08-23
41Touch, Feel & Lose1002001-02-142004-09-10
42Ashes & Fire982010-10-292017-10-11
42Off Broadway982001-12-072014-11-17
43Damn, Sam (I Love A Woman That Rains)972000-09-092017-10-11
43Invisible Riverside972011-04-212017-10-13
44Freeway To The Canyon932006-10-112009-03-20
45Nobody Girl912001-07-142016-08-17
46The Sun Also Sets892007-05-152009-03-15
47Games862005-04-192009-03-16
48Outbound Train852016-07-082017-10-13
49Doomsday842016-12-042017-10-12
50Brown Sugar832000-06-102007-10-27
51Prisoner822016-12-042017-10-13
52Dancing With The Women At The Bar811997-03-152012-02-18
52Lovesick Blues812001-09-282004-11-16
53Do I Wait762011-06-132017-10-11
53Yesterday's News761996-08-182014-10-14
54Answering Bell742001-02-142002-09-29
54If I Am A Stranger742005-12-292017-09-07
55Excuse Me While I Break My Own Heart Tonight731995-05-252005-06-08
55Halloweenhead732006-10-062017-10-13
55Wharf Rat732002-03-032015-10-25
56Houses On The Hill721997-08-122015-05-29
57Desire712001-09-282017-05-24
57Harder Now That It's Over712001-08-162007-01-18
58Trouble702014-09-082017-07-29
59Tina Toledo's Street Walkin' Blues682001-07-142003-07-04
60Avenues671997-03-262014-11-15
60Don't Ask For The Water672000-09-142015-07-21
60Love Is Hell672003-11-142017-09-11
61I Taught Myself How To Grow Old662007-05-162011-06-13
62AMY611998-09-042015-05-26
62Crossed Out Name612008-09-012014-11-23
62Midway Park611995-05-252005-06-08
63Shadows602014-07-222015-07-20
64Wild Flowers592006-10-162008-01-29
65This Is It572003-11-142009-03-15
65To Be Without You572016-07-242018-05-22
66English Girls Approximately562002-10-152017-07-12
66Everything I Do561997-07-191999-12-31
66Oh My God, Whatever, Etc.562006-04-262009-03-15
66Today561997-08-211999-12-31
67Elizabeth, You Were Born To Play That Part552004-11-152008-08-23
68Anything I Say To You Now542016-12-042017-10-13
68Somehow, Someday542001-08-162004-01-21
69Drank Like A River521995-01-152000-09-17
69Jacksonville Skyline521998-08-082017-09-15
70My Wrecking Ball512014-07-232017-06-18
71Am I Safe502014-07-222017-10-13
71I Love You But I Don't Know What To Say502011-04-212017-09-14
71The Fools We Are As Men502000-09-092002-12-08
71Too Drunk To Dream501995-11-181999-12-31
72Chains Of Love492011-06-132012-05-11
72You Will Always Be The Same492001-10-262005-06-07
73Wish You Were Here462002-03-042008-09-30
74Breathe451997-01-182000-09-17
74Goodnight, Hollywood Blvd.452001-02-202008-01-30
75Magick442008-09-042017-09-15
76Cobwebs432008-08-232011-11-12
76Somebody Remembers The Rose431997-03-152011-12-02
77Anybody Wanna Take Me Home422003-11-192015-04-28
77Natural Ghost422008-09-252011-11-13
77When The Summer Ends422014-07-222017-07-16
78Not Home Anymore411997-01-181999-12-31
78Sink Ships412008-09-072011-11-12
78Turn Around411997-07-191999-12-31
79Carolina Rain402007-05-162016-07-24
79Inn Town401997-03-281999-12-31
80Born Into A Light392008-10-072009-03-19
80I Just Might392014-09-082017-10-11
81I Still Miss Someone381998-02-112006-04-27
81Nervous Breakdown381995-01-152002-11-09
82Breakdown362016-12-042017-10-05
82Evergreen362008-08-232011-11-12
82Tears Of Gold362006-09-182016-08-26
83Haunted House352016-07-242017-09-11
84Grand Island332008-10-162009-03-20
84Hey There, Mrs. Lovely331999-10-202006-02-21
85Sweet Illusions322004-09-152017-07-12
85Tomorrow322002-10-072002-12-07
85Trains322005-04-222016-07-24
86Just Like A Whore312000-09-092005-06-07
86The Battle311996-03-072005-06-08
87In My Time Of Need301999-10-202011-10-27
88Dance All Night292001-04-282006-07-21
88I Don't Wanna Work292000-09-012002-05-11
88Note To Self: Don't Die292003-11-142008-10-16
88Rip Off292006-07-222009-03-08
89Strawberry Wine282004-09-132012-02-28
89The Bar Is A Beautiful Place282001-02-132002-12-05
90Chin Up, Cheer Up272000-11-152016-06-18
90Faithless Street271995-01-152005-06-08
90Rats In The Wall272014-09-182017-01-26
90Tennessee Sucks272001-07-142006-10-15
91Go Easy262008-01-162014-07-23
91How Do You Keep Love Alive?262007-05-152009-03-02
91When Will You Come Back Home?262005-04-192012-05-04
92Arkham Asylum252006-09-182007-10-15
92Mining Town251996-01-262006-07-27
92We Disappear252016-12-042017-10-05
93Blue Sky Blues242004-09-152011-11-13
93Don't Wanna Know Why241998-02-192000-03-17
94Born Yesterday231999-10-202006-06-12
94Oh My Sweet Valentine231999-10-202002-11-21
94September232005-05-142015-08-26
94Stella Blue232005-07-132006-12-05
94Waiting To Derail231997-08-212000-03-17
95Do Miss America221999-07-222004-01-22
961974212001-02-202004-01-22
96Down In A Hole212007-05-162009-03-14
96Meadowlake Street212005-05-012011-11-13
96Mr. Cat212012-01-252015-03-03
96My Heart Is Broken211997-01-182008-12-04
96Shallow212003-11-142004-01-22
97202000-03-142017-02-20
97Lost Satellite202005-10-202009-03-19
97Luminol202003-11-142004-01-22
97So Alive202003-11-142004-01-22
98Don't Even Know Her Name192003-11-142005-07-27
98Juli192017-05-062017-08-01
98Pearls On A String192007-05-162016-06-18
98Prison Letter192001-09-092006-02-14
98The Shadowlands192002-11-262004-01-22
99Expressway To Yr. Skull181998-01-232006-12-04
99Like A Virgin182002-10-012002-12-01
99Losering181997-08-221999-12-31
100Boys172003-11-142004-01-18
100Egyptology172006-09-302006-10-24
100Gimme Sunshine172000-09-222001-02-26
100Like Yesterday172008-01-162011-12-02
100Nutshell172011-11-082016-09-23
100She's Lost Total Control172003-11-142003-12-14