Ryan Adams & The Shining

All songs performed since 22/07/2016

##TitlePerformancesDebutLast played
1Gimme Something Good1322014-07-222016-08-17
2Stay With Me1222014-07-222016-08-17
3Let It Ride1202014-07-222016-08-17
4Oh My Sweet Carolina1052014-07-222016-08-17
5Dirty Rain1032014-07-222016-03-16
6Come Pick Me Up1002014-07-222016-08-17
7New York, New York1002014-09-252016-08-17
8This House Is Not For Sale992014-07-222016-08-17
9Magnolia Mountain942014-08-052016-08-17
10Peaceful Valley932014-07-222016-08-17
11When The Stars Go Blue862014-10-142016-08-17
12Dear Chicago812014-10-012016-08-17
13Kim792014-07-222016-08-17
14Trouble602014-09-082016-08-17
15I See Monsters592014-10-072016-08-17
16Shadows592014-07-222015-07-20
17Everybody Knows572014-07-222016-08-17
18La Cienega Just Smiled482014-09-252015-07-23
19My Winding Wheel452014-10-162016-03-16
20Shakedown On 9th Street452015-05-052016-08-17
21My Wrecking Ball442014-07-232015-05-30
22I Love You But I Don't Know What To Say412014-09-192016-08-17
23To Be Young (Is To Be Sad, Is To Be High)412015-05-052016-08-17
24Cold Roses402014-08-052016-08-17
25A Kiss Before I Go392014-09-082016-07-19
26Fix It392014-07-222016-08-17
27When The Summer Ends332014-07-222016-08-17
28Am I Safe292014-07-222015-06-30
29Easy Plateau252014-08-052016-08-17
30Rats In The Wall232014-09-182014-12-05
31Do I Wait212014-07-222015-07-20
32I Just Might182014-09-082016-07-09
33Lucky Now182014-10-142014-12-17
34Nobody Girl152015-05-072016-08-17
35Wonderwall152014-12-182016-08-17
36Halloweenhead142016-07-082016-08-17
37Why Do They Leave?112014-09-232015-07-23
38Blue Light92014-11-202015-07-01
39Your Fool92015-02-192015-03-05
40My Baby Don't Understand Me82015-03-062015-07-19
41Political Scientist82014-07-222016-08-17
42She's Not Me82014-12-102016-08-05
43The Door82014-08-152014-11-22
44Mother72014-07-232015-05-10
45Two72014-07-222015-03-09
46Love Is Hell52015-05-122015-06-04
47Run To You52014-10-012015-03-03
4816 Days42015-03-132015-05-23
49Anybody Wanna Take Me Home42014-07-232015-04-28
50Houses On The Hill42014-12-082015-05-29
51Magick42014-07-232014-11-23
52The End42015-04-272015-05-29
53Beautiful Sorta32014-07-222014-07-25
54Change Your Mind32014-07-222014-11-19
55Crossed Out Name32014-07-222014-11-23
56If I Am A Stranger32014-10-222015-03-03
57She's Like The Wind32015-03-032015-06-04
58Ashes & Fire22014-12-082015-11-21
59Catherine22014-07-222014-07-25
60Damn, Sam (I Love A Woman That Rains)22014-10-122015-05-27
61Do You Laugh When You Lie?22014-11-122014-11-18
62Happy Birthday GiGi22015-07-192016-07-19
63Let Go22014-09-192015-03-03
64Outbound Train22016-07-082016-07-13
65Starting To Hurt22015-05-132015-05-25
66Straight Ahead22014-07-232014-07-26
67Sweet Illusions22015-07-162015-07-19
68Wolves22014-09-092014-09-19
69'Kiss, solo shows stories'12014-11-222014-11-22
70'Moonlighting rant'12014-11-092014-11-09
713 Fucking Balloons12014-10-032014-10-03
72Ballad of a Detroit Spider12016-07-122016-07-12
73Bird Of Prey12015-05-222015-05-22
74Black Sabbath12016-07-122016-07-12
75Brian Gilbert Conflict/Popcorn12014-10-192014-10-19
76Burn In The Night12015-07-012015-07-01
77Change The Boat12014-10-012014-10-01
78Concierge (Improv)12015-02-252015-02-25
79Cotton Candy12016-07-152016-07-15
80Daniel Doesn’t Do Sports (Improv)12015-05-222015-05-22
81Dear John12014-08-052014-08-05
82Desire12014-10-222014-10-22
83Do You Still Love Me?12016-08-172016-08-17
84Dog Water12014-12-062014-12-06
85English Girls Approximately12014-10-132014-10-13
86Fake Encore (Improv)12015-07-162015-07-16
87Feels Like Fire12015-07-012015-07-01
88Feels like I was kicked in the stomach by a horse 12014-12-052014-12-05
89Firecracker12015-03-062015-03-06
90Firehouse Pizza12014-11-082014-11-08
91Friends12015-03-032015-03-03
92Gandalf's Brother Is Here12016-07-082016-07-08
93Gimme A Sign12015-05-072015-05-07
94Go Easy12014-07-232014-07-23
95Gold's Bar, Kansas City12014-10-202014-10-20
96Gomer Pyle (Improv)12015-05-272015-05-27
97Goodbye Two Balloons12016-08-072016-08-07
98Holy Diver12014-12-082014-12-08
99I Ate Something Off The Street (Improv)12015-02-272015-02-27
100I Really Wanna Sleep With You Now12014-10-092014-10-09
101I Want To Know What Love Is12014-08-152014-08-15
102I Was Born In 191612016-07-082016-07-08
103I Would Improvise For You If I Could12014-12-142014-12-14
104I'm Jaundiced12014-12-172014-12-17
105I'm Totally Fine (Improv)12015-03-092015-03-09
106If You're A Cop, You Have To Tell Me12014-10-202014-10-20
107Improv Song: Feels like I was kicked in the stomach by a horse 12014-12-032014-12-03
108Indiana Jones (Improv)12015-02-192015-02-19
109Indiana Jones/Purple Houses12016-07-192016-07-19
110Jacksonville12014-09-192014-09-19
111Jacksonville Skyline12015-04-272015-04-27
112Just A Sneeze (Improv)12015-05-032015-05-03
113Love For Birmingham12016-07-162016-07-16
114Mike's Going To Jail (Improv)12015-04-232015-04-23
115Mockingbird12016-08-172016-08-17
116Moon over Marin12014-12-142014-12-14
117Morning Becomes Eclectic Diddy12014-10-182014-10-18
118Morning Glory12016-07-132016-07-13
119Mr. Cat12015-03-032015-03-03
120Mr. Stage Security Right12014-09-252014-09-25
121Mystery Woman From Seattle12014-10-062014-10-06
122No Shirt12014-10-092014-10-09
123Nutshell12014-10-062014-10-06
124Pixies/Circus improv12016-07-132016-07-13
125Please Do Not Let Me Go12014-10-222014-10-22
126Put Your Hands In The Air If You Had A Hot Dog Tonight (Improv)12015-06-062015-06-06
127Red Hot Blues12016-07-102016-07-10
128Rescue Clown (Improv)12015-03-052015-03-05
129Rita12014-09-092014-09-09
130Security Guard from Milwaukee12014-10-142014-10-14
131Sing My Music In Louisville Kentucky12016-07-172016-07-17
132Song about Ghostbusters12014-12-152014-12-15
133Song About Salt Lake City12016-08-152016-08-15
134Song For The Sleeping Kids In The Front Row (Improv)12015-05-222015-05-22
135Summer Of '6912015-04-282015-04-28
136Supersonic12016-07-132016-07-13
137Take The Boat12014-12-112014-12-11
138That Cat Remains Unknown (Improv)12015-03-122015-03-12
139The Brotherhood of The Shining12016-08-172016-08-17
140The Greatest Hug of All12016-07-192016-07-19
141Trapped In A Box Of Cereal (Improv)12015-02-242015-02-24
142What If Staind Was From Salt Lake City (Improv)12015-06-022015-06-02
143What If We Were Rush (Improv)12015-07-202015-07-20
144Why Did They Leave You Alone12014-10-092014-10-09
145Yesterday's News12014-10-142014-10-14