Everybody Knows EP (2007)
by Ryan Adams & the Cardinals
Lost Highway - 0602517512979 - 00/00/2007

Tracklist

1Everybody Knows (written by Ryan Adams, Brad Pemberton, Neal Casal, Jon Graboff)
2Follow The Lights (written by Ryan Adams)
3My Love For You Is Real (written by Ryan Adams)
4Blue Hotel (written by Ryan Adams)
5Down In A Hole (written by Jerry Cantrell)
6This Is It (written by Ryan Adams, Johnny T Yerington)Cardinals version
7If I Am A Stranger (written by Ryan Adams, J.P. Bowersock, Cindy Cashdollar, Brad Pemberton, Catherine Popper )Live studio recording
8Dear John (written by Norah Jones & Ryan Adams)Live studio recording

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Everybody Knows3042006-07-222018-06-12
Follow The LightsNever played live
My Love For You Is Real162001-04-232006-02-17
Blue Hotel1012006-04-232011-12-06
Down In A Hole212007-05-162009-03-14
This Is It572003-11-142009-03-15
If I Am A Stranger742005-12-292017-09-07
Dear John1092005-05-042018-06-14