Live At Rough Trade (2017)
by Ryan Adams
Pax Americana Record Company - PAX-AM 059 - 22/12/2017

Tracklist

1Do You Still Love Me? (written by Ryan Adams and Daniel Clarke)3:22
2Doomsday (written by Ryan Adams)3:30
3Haunted House (written by Ryan Adams)2:55
4Tightrope (written by Ryan Adams)4:14
5Breakdown (written by Ryan Adams)4:38
6Outbound Train (written by Ryan Adams)4:11
7Prisoner (written by Ryan Adams and Mike Viola)3:34
8Dune Buggy (written by )0:54
9Broken Anyway (written by Ryan Adams)4:21
10We Disappear (written by Ryan Adams)3:24
11Was I Wrong? (written by )2:53
12Still A Cage (written by )2:52
13To Be Without You (written by Ryan Adams)4:23
14Rats In The Wall (written by Ryan Adams)2:57
15Streets of Philadelphia (written by Bruce Springsteen)3:17

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Do You Still Love Me?1052016-08-172021-09-21
Doomsday862016-12-042021-07-30
Haunted House422016-07-242021-10-11
Tightrope172016-07-242021-07-30
Breakdown412016-12-042021-08-28
Outbound Train962016-07-082021-10-11
Prisoner872016-12-042021-10-15
Dune Buggy12017-01-262017-01-26
Broken Anyway182017-01-262021-07-30
We Disappear312016-12-042021-10-15
Was I Wrong?92016-07-262021-08-13
Still A Cage32017-01-262021-07-08
To Be Without You672016-07-242021-10-11
Rats In The Wall292014-09-182021-10-15
Streets of Philadelphia22017-01-262017-01-27