Live At Rough Trade (2017)
by Ryan Adams
Pax Americana Record Company - PAX-AM 059 - 22/12/2017

Tracklist

1Do You Still Love Me? (written by Ryan Adams and Daniel Clarke)3:22
2Doomsday (written by Ryan Adams)3:30
3Haunted House (written by Ryan Adams)2:55
4Tightrope (written by Ryan Adams)4:14
5Breakdown (written by Ryan Adams)4:38
6Outbound Train (written by Ryan Adams)4:11
7Prisoner (written by Ryan Adams and Mike Viola)3:34
8Dune Buggy (written by )0:54
9Broken Anyway (written by Ryan Adams)4:21
10We Disappear (written by Ryan Adams)3:24
11Was I Wrong? (written by )2:53
12Still A Cage (written by )2:52
13To Be Without You (written by Ryan Adams)4:23
14Rats In The Wall (written by Ryan Adams)2:57
15Streets of Philadelphia (written by Bruce Springsteen)3:17

Performance statistics

TitleTimes playedDebutLast played
Do You Still Love Me?1062016-08-172022-05-20
Doomsday872016-12-042022-05-20
Haunted House432016-07-242022-05-20
Tightrope182016-07-242022-05-20
Breakdown432016-12-042022-05-20
Outbound Train1022016-07-082022-07-22
Prisoner922016-12-042022-07-22
Dune Buggy12017-01-262017-01-26
Broken Anyway192017-01-262022-05-20
We Disappear322016-12-042022-05-20
Was I Wrong?112016-07-262022-07-22
Still A Cage32017-01-262021-07-08
To Be Without You732016-07-242022-07-22
Rats In The Wall302014-09-182022-05-21
Streets of Philadelphia32017-01-262022-05-17